+1(518) 423-0481 keefriderrealestate@gmail.com
Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Sold Listings
    2. Recent Listings
  • Sell
    1. Seller Services
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Free Home Wealth Report
    4. Move Meter
  • Buy
    1. Buyer Services
  • Background
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
  • Videos
  • Testimonials
  • Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
267 Properties
Map

267 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 9 Mereline Avenue, Albany, NY 12209
    6 Beds2 Baths2,204 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $320,000 $310,000 3.2%

    9 Mereline Avenue, Albany, NY 12209

    Listed by Michael Keefrider of Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

  • 63 Diamond Hill Road, New Scotland, NY 12054
    4 Beds3 Baths3,364 SqFt
    1/72 72
    $325,000 $300,000 8.3%

    63 Diamond Hill Road, New Scotland, NY 12054

• 505 Bedford Road, Schenectady, NY 12308
    4 Beds2 Baths2,268 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $282,000 $280,000 0.7%

    505 Bedford Road, Schenectady, NY 12308

• 29 Bayberry Drive, Halfmoon, NY 12065
    4 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $485,000 $425,000 14.1%

    29 Bayberry Drive, Halfmoon, NY 12065

    Listed by Melissa Mitchell of KW Platform

  • 3 Heidis Path, Clifton Park, NY 12019
    4 Beds2 Baths2,267 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $436,500 $374,900 16.4%

    3 Heidis Path, Clifton Park, NY 12019

    Listed by Dominick Marchesiello of KW Platform

  • 42 McElwain Avenue, Cohoes, NY 12047
    6 Beds3 Baths3,032 SqFt
    1/65 65
    $382,000 $365,000 4.7%

    42 McElwain Avenue, Cohoes, NY 12047

• 22 Edinburgh Court, New Scotland, NY 12159
    2 Beds3 Baths2,277 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $646,000 $670,000 3.6%

    22 Edinburgh Court, New Scotland, NY 12159

• 40 Olympian Drive, Bethlehem, NY 12159
    2 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $330,000 $340,000 2.9%

    40 Olympian Drive, Bethlehem, NY 12159

• 777 Park Avenue, Albany, NY 12208
    3 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $272,000 $280,000 2.9%

    777 Park Avenue, Albany, NY 12208

• 148 Williamsburg Court, Albany, NY 12203
    2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $239,900 $239,900

    148 Williamsburg Court, Albany, NY 12203

    Listed by Carol F Asiello of KW Platform

  • 78 S Pine Avenue, Albany, NY 12208
    6 Beds4 Baths3,082 SqFt
    1/54 54
    $427,500 $410,000 4.3%

    78 S Pine Avenue, Albany, NY 12208

    Listed by David M Phaff of Howard Hanna Capital Inc

  • 99 Tabor Road, Berne, NY 12023
    3 Beds3 Baths2,395 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $465,000 $464,900

    99 Tabor Road, Berne, NY 12023

• 47 Campus Club Drive, Guilderland, NY 12084
    4 Beds4 Baths2,975 SqFt
    1/92 92
    $395,000 $425,000 7.1%

    47 Campus Club Drive, Guilderland, NY 12084

• 152 Crow Ridge Road, New Scotland, NY 12186
    4 Beds2 Baths1,908 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $440,000 $400,000 10.0%

    152 Crow Ridge Road, New Scotland, NY 12186

• 228 Vincenza Lane, Guilderland, NY 12303
    4 Beds3 Baths2,607 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $521,000 $520,000 0.2%

    228 Vincenza Lane, Guilderland, NY 12303

• 1830 Providence Avenue, Niskayuna, NY 12309
    2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $206,500 $210,000 1.7%

    1830 Providence Avenue, Niskayuna, NY 12309

• 488 Picard Road, New Scotland, NY 12009
    3 Beds3 Baths2,104 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $675,000 $559,900 20.6%

    488 Picard Road, New Scotland, NY 12009

    Listed by Theresa Devine of Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

  • 103 Delaware Avenue, Troy, NY 12180
    4 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $329,000 $329,000

    103 Delaware Avenue, Troy, NY 12180

    Listed by Karen Totino of Monticello

  • 14 St Marks Square, Guilderland, NY 12159
    3 Beds3 Baths1,845 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $568,888 $539,900 5.4%

    14 St Marks Square, Guilderland, NY 12159

    Listed by Patrick J McSharry of McSharry & Assoc. Realty LLC

  • 214 Juniper Drive, Rotterdam, NY 12306
    3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $358,000 $335,000 6.9%

    214 Juniper Drive, Rotterdam, NY 12306

• 36 Eileen Street, Albany, NY 12203
    3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $308,500 $299,900 2.9%

    36 Eileen Street, Albany, NY 12203

    Listed by Hilary Worthing of KW Platform

  • 325 Gifford Road, Schenectady, NY 12304
    3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt
    1/24 24
    $199,000 $209,000 4.8%

    325 Gifford Road, Schenectady, NY 12304

    Listed by Dyaram R Robert of Thompson Real Estate Team

  • 2958 New Scotland Road, New Scotland, NY 12186
    3 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt
    1/109 109
    $730,100 $689,000 6.0%

    2958 New Scotland Road, New Scotland, NY 12186

    Listed by Courtney Mulhern of Century 21 North East

  • 6234 Ostrander Road, Guilderland, NY 12009
    3 Beds1 Bath1,296 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $345,000 $334,334 3.2%

    6234 Ostrander Road, Guilderland, NY 12009

• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 12
CBPP_MAIN_BLUEEndorsedLocalProviders-Logo-Ramsey-Color-Reverse-5-21__2__53_original_57d4b225-d80c-4116-abb9-b241abc9475fFusion EHO MLS REALTOR Logo - Transparent-01
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Sold Listings
      2. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Seller Services
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Free Home Wealth Report
      4. Move Meter
      Buy
      1. Buyer Services
      Background
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      Videos
      Testimonials
      Contact Me
Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

Michael Keefrider Lic# 30KE0495748

+1(518) 423-0481 keefriderrealestate@gmail.com

1345 New Scotland Rd, Slingerlands, NY, 12159

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Home